Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LEADALE CRESCENT, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 9HJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£180,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£144,000
+4.7%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+36.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
-14.9%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,750
+196.9%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 9HJ
← Back to All Properties