12, ASPINALL FOLD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 8PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+58.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+57.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 17 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1