Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, STEPHENSON GROVE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 9AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£323,000
+19.6%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+3.9%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 9AA
← Back to All Properties