Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 506, 8, CRUMP STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 0DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,950
+28.9%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 13 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 0DQ
← Back to All Properties