Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DRAGONFLY CRESCENT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+12.5%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,000
Sold on 31 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4UB
← Back to All Properties