Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, DORKING ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
-1.3%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+20.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000
+57.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 18 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2LP
← Back to All Properties