Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LESFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+50.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+57.6%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6DX
← Back to All Properties