Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ADUR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 3NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
-3.5%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+75.1%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 3NH
← Back to All Properties