Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FALSTONES, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£29,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+43.4%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 21 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5BU
← Back to All Properties