1, DERWENT CHASE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 8AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,250
Last Sold Price
28 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.1%
Price Change
+£87,657 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£161,250+119.1%
Sold on 28 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,657 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,593-42.3%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,902 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,495
Sold on 14 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1