Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLIFTON ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,500
+20.5%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+84.1%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 6DB
← Back to All Properties