Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, REGENCY COURT, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£95,910 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+52.1%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£95,910 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,090
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6EY
← Back to All Properties