FLAT 7, OLD PARSONAGE COURT, GUITHAVON STREET, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.8%
Price Change
+£143,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+310.8%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,250+20.1%
Sold on 18 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1