44, BROOKLANDS DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 6SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,995
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.5%
Price Change
+£164,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,995+211.5%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Terraced
+£164,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+11.4%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1