Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WAYSIDE AVENUE, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,750
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£71,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£418,750
+20.7%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Detached
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,000
+30.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+109.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 10 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6PA
← Back to All Properties