Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BALLARD HALL CHASE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+5.3%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+8.0%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£439,950
Sold on 27 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3HY
← Back to All Properties