Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+67.8%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+185.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RH
← Back to All Properties