Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE GLEBE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME18 6BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+6.5%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME18 6BF
← Back to All Properties