14, SANDERS PLACE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 5FY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£395,000+2.3%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£386,000+54.4%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 7 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1