Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WHITEGATE DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 8SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£227,000
+58.7%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+66.3%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+53.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 8SF
← Back to All Properties