Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, COLMAN AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+85.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+48.6%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3RU
← Back to All Properties