Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, MAPLE HOUSE, LINGWOOD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+4.5%
Sold on 23 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+7.7%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+130.4%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7GE
← Back to All Properties