Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WICK STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+17.7%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,500
+66.5%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+28.3%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+113.6%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7JN
← Back to All Properties