Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WORDSWORTH DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
+45.8%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+121.4%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2QG
← Back to All Properties