64, BOLLIN DRIVE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW12 3SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000-1.7%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+67.8%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+47.4%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1