Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, CASTLE WALK, LOWER STREET, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,500
+48.2%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+89.3%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8LY
← Back to All Properties