Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, WHITEWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 7LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+74.8%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 22 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 7LF
← Back to All Properties