Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FENGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+77.1%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000
+32.9%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0XL
← Back to All Properties