Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HAYES WALK, HORLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH6 9QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+11.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000
+371.7%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£223,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9QW
← Back to All Properties