10, WHINNIE HOUSE ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 6TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000-23.9%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+121.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+80.4%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1