Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHARLECOTE CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+24.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+58.5%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+150.0%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 3 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7EG
← Back to All Properties