Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24A, MAIN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 5AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+55.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+0.9%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 5AN
← Back to All Properties