Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TERRY SMITH AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£85,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+51.7%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,750
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6FG
← Back to All Properties