Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MULLINER STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+88.1%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+129.5%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5ET
← Back to All Properties