Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BIRCHWOOD COURT, SOUTH PARADE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 3 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+92.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 18 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9AW
← Back to All Properties