Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, PERIVALE WAY, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+36.2%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+64.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4ND
← Back to All Properties