Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, GOLDSMITHS COURT, 2, BRITON STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-1.3%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+30.5%
Sold on 22 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 29 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3ED
← Back to All Properties