Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LAUREL MOUNT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
1 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,395 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+3.6%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£4,395 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,600
+38.6%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+33.8%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7QE
← Back to All Properties