27, GREEN WALK, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 6SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+27.4%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000-2.1%
Sold on 28 April 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1