Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ELM TREE CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+60.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
-5.6%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+187.1%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0SQ
← Back to All Properties