Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BLUEBERRY WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,500
+39.5%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
-2.9%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+6.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 1 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7GX
← Back to All Properties