Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, KEMBLE STREET, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 5SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.6%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+142.6%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 5SE
← Back to All Properties