Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, JUNCTION ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3JB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,600
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£79,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£416,600
+23.6%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£79,600 from previous sale
Sale #7
£337,000
+6.3%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£317,000
-2.5%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+12.1%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+31.8%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+117.8%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3JB
← Back to All Properties