Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, MANOR PARK ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+81.6%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-19.5%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+268.8%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7SH
← Back to All Properties