Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LOWERHOUSE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£53,000
-25.4%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+22.4%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6HZ
← Back to All Properties