Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THE AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,500
+3.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+167.9%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+7.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EY
← Back to All Properties