Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLOUGH PARK, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+16.8%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+26.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 15 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0JH
← Back to All Properties