23, CHURCH COURT GROVE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2YH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+42.1%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+1.6%
Sold on 18 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500-62.6%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+400.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£200,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 9 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1