Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LAWN COURT, LONGSIGHT LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+3.7%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,028 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,972
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3GF
← Back to All Properties