96, DUNCOMBE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3RJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£274,000+61.2%
Sold on 8 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+51.1%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500-16.7%
Sold on 20 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+246.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1